KOLOMNA vs SALYUT BELGOROD
Teams information
soccer, football
Kolomna
name
Football Club Kolomna
found
1906
country
Russia
world rank
n\a
soccer, football
Salyut Belgorod
name
Football Club, Salyut Belgorod
found
1960
country
Russia
website
world rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-05 08:00
Kolomna
Kolomna
Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kolomna vs Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-05 07:00
Arsenal Tula 2
Arsenal Tula 2
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
Arsenal Tula 2 vs Salyut Belgorod soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Group 3 Subgroup 2 2022/2023
2022-09-26
2
2
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Pazin Andrei
30' Ivanteev Andrey
40' Boyarkin Nikolay
42' Pazin Andrei
Russia - Second League Group 3 Subgroup 2 2022/2023
2022-09-10
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
24' Malakhov Artem
40' Malakhov Artem
90' Degtyarev Evgeny
90' Krikunenko Aleksandr
Summary match facts
2
All team matches
0
Kolomna wins
1
Salyut Belgorod wins
1
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-21
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
35' Mogel Kirill
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-14
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
62' Lee-sa Dmitriy-
90' Weber Dmitriy
90' Volkov Anton
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-07
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
10' Volkov Anton
56' Kashmin Daniil
62' Krylov Ilya
75' Shotaev German
88' Konoplev Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-12
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
35' Pomeshkin Kirill
41' Masimov Samir
60' Evloev Islam
61' Tekuchev Andrey
67' Avramenko Dmitri
84' Dronov Nikita
88' Avramenko Dmitri
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-05
0
4
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Sukhanov Nikolay
10' Kamenshchikov Dmitriy
20' Sukhanov Nikolay
31' Abdrashitov Timur
51' Knyazev Daniil
84' Sukhanov Nikolay
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
62' Teterkin Artem
62' Unknown
87' Dazaev Kamaldi
89' Avramenko Dmitri
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-21
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Khashkulov Astemir
16' Nikiforov Vladislav
18' Klimenko Artem
59' Parfenov German
83' Kuralenya Nikolay
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-14
2
2
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Kolotygin Artem
9' Ermakov Aleksandr
22' Kashmin Daniil
39' Pazin Andrei
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-08
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Alexandrovich Dmitry
33' Sergulev Aleksey
Team form
L
L
D
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
58' Degtev Denis
79' Mironov Alexander
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-21
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Gordeev Kirill
45' Evgeniev Evgeny
48' Evgeniev Evgeny
63' Degtev Denis
85' Chasovskikh Andrey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-14
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
40' Kukushkin Aleksandr
64' Ponomarev Nikita
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-07
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-11-11
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
34' Evseev Aleksey
58' Danilin Maksim
86' Eliseev Aleksandr
90' Evseev Aleksey
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-11-04
4
0
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Semin Denis
12' Chernyakov Daniil
17' Semin Denis
43' Arustamyan Artur
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
54' Tyukalov Evgeni
59' Matyushenko Ivan
68' Burykin Kirill
82' Degtev Denis
90' Mutaliev Aslan
90' Zakharov Ilya
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-21
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
52' Gaziev Aziz
55' Nosov Aleksandr
90' Mayrovich Maksim
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-14
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
30' Popov Konstantin
53' Maleev Artemiy
58' Maksimchuk Artur
62' Maksimchuk Artur
90' Glukhov Yegor
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-07
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
11' Yakimenko Maksim
89' Tyumentsev Daniil
90' Belkovsky Maksim
Team form
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
D
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
1
Number of Kolomna wins
1
Number of Kolomna draws
8
Number of Kolomna loses
0.9
Average scored goals per match
2.6
Average conceded goals per match
50%
Chance to score goal next match
100%
Chance to conceded goal next match
0
Number of clean sheet matches
5
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
260 min.
Time without scored goal
55 min.
Time without conceded goal
0
Number of Salyut Belgorod wins
2
Number of Salyut Belgorod draws
8
Number of Salyut Belgorod loses
0.6
Average scored goals per match
2.8
Average conceded goals per match
40%
Chance to score goal next match
90%
Chance to conceded goal next match
1
Number of clean sheet matches
6
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
32 min.
Time without scored goal
11 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
2
promotion
27
relegation
28
relegation
Advertisement